Home > Musicians A > LaVerne Andrews


LaVerne Andrews

LaVerne Andrews


Real Name:LaVerne Sophia Andrews
Born:July 06, 1911 in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Died:May 08, 1967 in Bentwood, California

In Groups:The ANDREWS SISTERS (contralto)

Home > Musicians A > LaVerne Andrews


© 2008 Rīga, Latvia