Home > Artists H > Billie HOLIDAY

Billie HOLIDAY


Real Name:Eleanora Fagan Gough
Born:7 April 1915 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died:17 July 1959 in New York City, New York USA
Style:Jazz


- Compilations, bootlegs, other, etc. -


Home > Artists H > Billie HOLIDAY


© 2008