Home > Artists D > F.R. DAVID

F.R. DAVID


Real Name:Elli Robert Fitoussi
Born:on Jan 1, 1947 in Menzel Bourguiba, Tunisia
Style:Pop/Rock


- Compilations, bootlegs, etc. -


Home > Artists D > F.R. DAVID


© 2008